Rau Pithampur Road, Opp. IIM, Indore (M.P.)

+91-9977019777, 9977091777

indoreinstituteoflaw@gmail.com

Results


FIRST LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR ACADEMIC SESSION 2013-14

S.NO. ROLL NO NAME CENTRE
1 13333 ATISHA JAIN JAIPUR
2 13218 SAGAR SWAROOP CUTTAK
3 13161 ARUP JYOTI PURI
4 13155 DEVASHISH PARASAD MANDSORE
5 13907 ASHISH MISHRA BHAGALPUR
6 13459 GOKUL HASSAN SIKANDRABAD
7 13702 POOJA SHRIVAS GWALIOR
8 13604 DEVARISHI TIWARI GAZIABAD
9 13338 POOJA THAKUR ALWAR
10 13701 AVINASH SHARMA GWALIOR
11 13180 REETI PATNI JABALPUR
12 13341 SAMAR MUKHARJEE SILIGUDI
13 13131 RUNAL BOHRA JABALPUR
14 13159 RANJEET BASU BHUVNESHWAR
15 13602 PRAGYA NARAYAN GAZIABAD
16 13129 SUVIDHI JAIN SAGAR
17 13102 PEARL MAHESHWARI INDORE
18 13177 SURUCHI MALVIYA RATLAM
19 13439 ASMA KHAN SIKANDRABAD
20 13169 AKANSHA TOMAR INDORE
21 13312 NIKHIL SAHU JAIPUR
22 13322 NIHIR JAIN LUCKNOW
23 13426 URVASHI AGARWAL LUCKNOW
24 13509 ARNAV CHATURVEDI BHIND
25 13303 DEVESH UPADHYAY JAIPUR
26 13408 RAHUL AGNIHOTRI LUCKNOW
27 13202 PAREEKSHIT BISHNOI HISSAR
28 13165 SHEKHAR NAIK DEWAS
29 13302 LALITA CHOUDHARY JAIPUR
30 13433 AVINASH PRADHAN MEERUT
31 13149 ANUJA AGRAWAL UJJAIN
32 13304 SONAKSHI SRIVASTAVA JAIPUR
33 13344 YASH S. RATHORE SIKAR
34 13507 SUKANYA DAS KOLKATA
35 13327 SHAITAN SINGH JAIPUR
36 13414 SHIVAM SHRIVASTAVA LUCKNOW
37 13424 AISHWARIYA SINGH LUCKNOW
38 13119 PRATIKSHA MAHESHWARI INDORE
39 13309 HEMANT SINGH YADAV JAIPUR
40 13406 MANYA TANDON LUCKNOW
41 13215 AKSHAY SINGH CHADIGARH
42 13201 PARUL SINGH HISSAR
43 13601 NISHTHA NARAYAN GAZIABAD
44 13603 RISHABH MADAAN GAZIABAD
45 13311 ANIRUDH JADAV JAIPUR
46 13404 AISHWARYA TIWARI LUCKNOW
47 13904 NIHARIKA ZHA GAYA
48 13172 YOGESH DESHPANDEY DEWAS
49 13310 NIKHIL VIJAYVARGIYA JAIPUR
50 13218 RAJESH KOHLI NEW DELHI
51 13348 VINAMRATA UDAYPUR
52 13416 VARSHA AGARWAL LUCKNOW
53 13403 MEGHNA KOHLI LUCKNOW
54 13212 SHUBHAM SHARMA HISSAR
55 13427 BHUMIKA GOSWAMI LUCKNOW
56 13132 GOPI NATH NILLOR
57 13444 RAVINDRA YADAV MUJAFFERPUR
58 13409 SONALI GUPTA (MITTAL) LUCKNOW
59 13802 NEHA SHARMA JHANSI
60 13912 SHARDDHA SHRUTI PATNA
61 13206 POOJA RANI HISSAR
62 13116 PRIYANKA BILGAIYAN INDORE
63 13418 ASHISH SHRIVASTAVA LUCKNOW
64 13213 SAUMYA SINGH HISSAR
65 13103 RASHMI SINGH INDORE
66 13307 SOURABH MITTAL JAIPUR
67 13909 ABHIPRIYA PATNA
68 13332 ADITI SHARMA JAIPUR
69 13139 GAURAV KUMAR BADODARA
70 13301 VIJAY RAJE JAIPUR
71 13405 HARSHVARDHAN RAI LUCKNOW
72 13422 AVINASH RAI LUCKNOW
73 13211 ABHISHEK JAIN HISSAR
74 13429 SHAILESH BARANWAL LUCKNOW
75 13145 SAMRADDHI YADAV BALAGHAT
76 13114 RASHMI KORRAM INDORE
77 13123 SURBHI JAIN KHANDWA
78 13113 AYUSH AGRAWAL INDORE
79 13435 ANSHIKA JYOTI MUJAFFERPUR
80 13906 SHRUTH PRIYA GAYA

WAITING LIST

S.NO. ROLL NO NAME CENTRE
1 13178 AINA UPADHYAY SHEHDOL
2 13182 LAKSHY VERMA UJJAIN
3 13179 POONAM KANUNGO JABALPUR
4 13195 BHAVESH THAKKAR DAHOD
5 13117 RAHUL JAIN INDORE
6 13809 DHANANJAY RAIPUR
7 13185 SHWETA SALUJA NAGPUR
8 13204 SURENDRA KUMAR HISSAR
9 13410 AKRITI GUPTA LUCKNOW
10 13504 MADHAVI NIKUNJ RANCHI
11 13459 GOKUL HASSAN SIKANDRABAD
12 13192 ANKIT KALA DHAMNOD
13 13104 NAZISH KHAN INDORE
14 13306 ROHIT CHOUDHARY JAIPUR
15 13420 AVINASH CHANDRA LUCKNOW
16 13120 SUMIT VIMAL INDORE
17 13413 DIKSHA KASHAUDHAN LUCKNOW
18 13189 RUCHI VERMA NAGPUR
19 13180 REETI PATNI JABALPUR
20 13210 VANI SHARMA HISSAR


Copyright © 2014 - INDORE INSTITUTE OF LAW I Design by - Webcraft-IT