Call Us on +91-9977019777, +91-9977091777

IILET - 2018 - First Selection List of Candidates


Alphabetical order

First Name Last Name City State Roll No.
Aarsh Vedanta Patna Bihar 18742
Abhinav  Mishra Deoria Madhya Pradesh 18103
Aditya Sangwan Bhopal Madhya Pradesh 18301
Aditya  sahu Bhilai Chhattisgarh 18610
Aditya  Gaur Alwar Rajasthan 18766
Adnan  Hafeez Chhatarpur Madhya Pradesh 18187
Ahirika Shee Bokaro Still City Jharkhand 18220
Aishwarya Bhatia Kanpur Uttar Pradesh  18811
Akash  Agrawal Baikunthpur Chhattisgarh 18632
Akhil Gupta Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh 18221
Aman Srivastava Ahmedabad Gujarat 18222
Aman khan Indore Madhya Pradesh 18207
Amanpreet Kaur  Chawla Raipur Chhattisgarh 18633
Ankit Amartya Patna Bihar 18731
Anubhav  Sardana Hissar Haryana 18920
Anurag Chauhan Raebareli Uttar Pradesh 18851
Anushka Saxena Gwalior Madhya Pradesh 18404
Arpit Singh Kanpur Nagar Uttar Pradesh 18802
Avi  Gupta Ajmer Rajasthan 18711
Ayan  Morya Khandwa Madhya Pradesh 18212
Ayushi Maheshwari Jodhpur Rajasthan 18223
Bhgyashree Indrapal Indore Madhya Pradesh 18186
Chandni Ramchandani Bhopal Madhya Pradesh 18305
chitranksha kumari Ajmer Rajasthan 18753
Deepika Verma Raipur Chhattisgarh 18609
Divyanand Patel Bilaspur Chhattisgarh 18636
Drishti Kanakia Kanker Chhattisgarh 18634
Gaurav  Dembra RAIPUR Chhattisgarh 18648
Gaurav  Khandelwal  Durg Chhattisgarh 18654
Gitansh  Modi Indore Madhya Pradesh 18183
Harlin saluja Mungeli Chhattisgarh 18619
Hitesha  Devnani Ajmer Rajasthan 18706
Ishika Pashine Nagpur Maharashtra 18224
Ishika Jain Meerut Uttar Pradesh 18763
Jasmine Muskan Bhilai Chhattisgarh 18651
Jatin   Hissar Haryana 18919
Jatin Garg New Delhi Delhi 18755
Jay Sharma Indore Madhya Pradesh 18148
Jigyasa  Jain Ujjain Madhya Pradesh 18105
Jigyasa  Parganiha Bhilai Chhattisgarh 18630
Jyoti  Bajaj Tilda Chhattisgarh 18644
Kanak Patidar Indore Madhya Pradesh 18108
Kathi Reshmitha Hyderabad Telangana 18138
Kaustav Nayan Ranchi Jharkhand 18145
kinjal ora Indore Madhya Pradesh 18120
KRITI Mehra Udaipur Rajasthan 18768
Lavesh  Yadav Indore Madhya Pradesh 18184
Lokavya  Bhargavi Ranchi Jharkhand 18225
Mahee  Naik Indore Madhya Pradesh 18185
Mandeepak  Undu Hissar Haryana 18918
manpreet kaur FARIdabad haryana 18757
Mehul Pareek Udaipur Rajasthan 18725
Monisha  Jain Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh 18206
Muskaan rawat Faridabad Haryana 18157
Nadeem Akhtar Pakur Jharkhand 18743
Naina  Mathur Bhopal Madhya Pradesh 18314
Naman Pandey Indore Madhya Pradesh 18169
Navya Jain Pune Maharashtra 18146
Neha  Daryani Ajmer Rajasthan 18719
Nidhi Indorey Indore Madhya Pradesh 18193
Nishantika Sood Jodhpur Rajasthan 18226
Osheen Tandon Hisar Haryana 18901
Parinita Gupta Allahabad Uttar pradesh 18852
Piyush Singh Varanasi Uttar Pradesh 18956
Prachi  Shukla Bardhman West Bengal 18252
Pragya charles  Baptist Ajmer Rajasthan 18702
Prajakta  Panda Bilaspur Chhattisgarh 18646
Prateek Austin Sagar Madhya Pradesh 18313
Pratiksha  Pal Gwalior Madhya Pradesh 18411
Rahul Nair Bhopal Madhya Pradesh 18302
Ramendra Sengar varanasi Uttar Pradesh 18958
Rashmika Shrivastav SIDHI Madhya Pradesh 18861
Robin Sharma Indore Madhya Pradesh 18194
S Ashita    Bhilai Chhattisgarh 18653
Samiksha Gupta Bhopal Madhya Pradesh 18322
Sampada Ghatode Pandhurana Madhya Pradesh 18227
Sandeep Singh Gwalior Madhya Pradesh 18403
Sanjoli  Verma Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh 18517
Sanskar Bajpai Bhatapara Chhattisgarh 18622
Sanskriti Mahajan Raipur Chhattisgarh 18607
Saransh Ranjan Maihar Madhya Pradesh 18165
Satyam Mishra Varanasi Uttar Pradesh 18962
Satyarupa Kumari Ranchi Jharkhand 18228
Shatanik kale Nagpur Maharashtra 18229
Shipra Agrawal Indore Madhya Pradesh 18113
Shivam  Warale Akola Maharashtra 18210
Shreya Kulshrestha Agra Uttar Pradesh 18801
Shreyanshu Singh Ranchi Jharkhand 18230
Shristi  Nayak Chhatarpur Madhya Pradesh 18189
Siddharth   Srivastava Gonda Uttar Pradesh 18864
Simran Agarwal Kanpur Nagar Uttar Pradesh 18808
Stuti Dave Jaipur Rajasthan 18762
Supriya Khandelwal Bankura West Bengal 18251
Tanay Srivastava Lucknow Uttar Pradesh 18803
TARUN KUMAR VAISHALI Bihar 18736
Vaibhavi Jain Gwalior Madhya Pradesh 18408
Vedika  Mittal Indore Madhya Pradesh 18177
Vindhaya Agarwal Ambala City Haryana 18911
Yatin pahwa Hisar Haryana 18917
Yukti  Sethi Durg Chhattisgarh 18625
Ahtesham Ahmed  Siddhiqui Ajmer Rajasthan 18725
Arjun Bisen Seoni Madhya Pradesh 18512
Bheemraj  Gurjar Ajmer Rajasthan 18712
Chhatrapal Baghel Vidisha Madhya Pradesh 18136
Harsh Agarwal Agra Uttar Pradesh 18409
Harsh Vardhan Singh Chundawat Ajmer Rajasthan 18701
parag  Modi Tikamgarh Madhya Pradesh 18311
Rashi   Khale Sendhwa Madhya Pradesh 18190
Rohit  PomediYa Sanawad Madhya Pradesh 18171
Roshni  Pamnani Ajmer Rajasthan 18703
Ruchir Raj Bankavat Bhiwadi Rajasthan 18405
Saloni Maheshwari Bhopal Madhya Pradesh 18109
shevaaz khan gwalior Madhya Pradesh 18406
Shruti Mehra Udaipur Rajasthan 18767
Sohan Patel Ashta Madhya Pradesh 18132
Sukriti pathak satna Madhya Pradesh 18601
Tarashi Chouhan Indore Madhya Pradesh 18116
Toshali Pali SAGAR Madhya Pradesh 18304
vansh  Agarwal Bijnor Uttar Pradesh 18813
Vrinda Agrawal Raipur Chhattisgarh 18615
         

Note- *ALL the student who got rank in IILET-2018, deposit your confirmation Amount of Rs. 51000/- and Registration Amount of Rs.12000/- ( Non Refundable) before 7th June 2018 to avail scholarship of Rs 10000/- for Academic Session 2018-19 ( No scholarship after last date of confirmation of admission)

 


IILET - 2018 - Second Selection List of Candidates


Alphabetical order

First name Last Name City State Roll No.
Aamir Khan INDORE Madhya pradesh 18114
Aashita  Gupta JaBalpur Madhya pradesh 18211
Aayush Tiwari Narsinghpur Madhya pradesh 18509
Aayush Garg Neem ka thana Rajasthan 18154
Abhijeet Naik Jabalpur Madhya pradesh 18511
Abhishek Kothari Vapi Gujarat 18128
Aditi Verma Patna Bihar 18740
Aditya Tripathi Raebareli Uttar Pradesh 18855
aditya joshi Indore Madhya Pradesh 18111
Aditya Sharma gwalior Madhya pradesh 18407
Aditya Pandey Bhopal Madhya pradesh 18320
Akash Vishwakarma Jagdalpur Chattisgarh 18645
Akshansh Verma Chhatarpur Madhya pradesh 18415
Akshata Venkatesh Bilaspur Chattisgarh 18602
Akshat  Sharma  Gwalior Madhya pradesh 18413
Aman Goswami  Chhatarpur Madhya pradesh 18149
Anjali  Kumari Begusarai  Bihar 18957
Anmol  Jain Mandsour Madhya Pradesh 18180
Arpan khandelwal Raipur Chattisgarh 18604
Arun  Pandey Khusinagar Uttar Pradesh 18807
Asashu Chourda JAORA Madhya Pradesh 18170
Ashveen  Pruthi Mumbai Maharashtra 18199
Atul Shah Waidhan Madhya pradesh 18501
ayushi sharma shivpuri Madhya Pradesh 18414
Bhavini  Pandit Indore Madhya pradesh 18178
Bhumika Gaute Rajnandgaon Chattisgarh 18637
Bhumika  Ranga Ajmer Rajasthan 18717
Chirag Shivhare shivpuri Madhya pradesh 18107
Chitrakshi Soni Sendhwa Madhya pradesh 18117
D. akanksha Rao Raipur Chattisgarh 18618
Deepanshu saini Saini Rewari Haryana 18751
Dev  Sharma Indore Madhya pradesh 18172
Gargi  Sharma Durg Chattisgarh 18626
Jagrati  Bhalla Jabalpur Madhya pradesh 18521
Kanak Pathak Gwalior Madhya Pradesh 18401
Kashvi Gaur Neemuch Madhya pradesh 18153
khushi katre Balaghat Madhya pradesh 18507
Khushi  Sharma Indore Madhya pradesh 18202
Kriti Jain DURG Chattisgarh 18641
Ku.Shritika  Mishra Kondagaon Chattisgarh 18617
Kunal  Gupta Kanpur Uttar Pradesh 18817
Mahak  Kandya  Jabalpur Madhya pradesh 18508
Mallika Bansal Raipur Chattisgarh 18635
Manaswi Verma Shivpuri Madhya pradesh 18192
Mandar  Gandhi Indore Madhya Pradesh 18204
Mohd. Sameer  Khan Kasrawad Madhya pradesh 18200
Muskan  Tiwari Indore Madhya pradesh 18181
Naveen Pandey Satna Madhya pradesh 18125
Nayan Gupta Khujner Madhya pradesh 18198
Nikhil  Savle Indore Madhya pradesh 18201
Nikhil  Mahawar Jabalpur Madhya pradesh 18516
Ojal  Agrawal Raipur Chattisgarh 18650
Pallavi Choursia Indore Madhya pradesh 18147
Paurush garg Alwar Rajasthan 18752
Piyush Nair Bhopal Madhya pradesh 18319
Prabhmanjot Sohal Bilaspur Chattisgarh 18613
Prachi Kahandelwal Gwalior Madhya pradesh 18410
pratish soni Bilaspur Chattisgarh 18502
Preshita   Alagh JABALPUR Madhya pradesh 18518
Radhika Shivhare Biaora Madhya Pradesh 18321
RAJ SINGH REWA Madhya pradesh 18131
Rishikesh Upadhyay Sagar Madhya pradesh 18129
Ritika Singh Bhopal Madhya Pradesh 18317
Rohit Pathak jabalpur Madhya Pradesh 18505
Saily Purandare Indore Madhya Pradesh 18159
Sakshi  Tripathi Indore Madhya pradesh 18167
Samarth  Jain Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh 18515
Sampoorna  saha Durgapur West Bengal 18253
Sanam Bansal Kaithal Haryana 18904
Sarthak DWIVEDI Chhatarpur Madhya pradesh 18188
Savitri Pattaiya Haridwar Uttarakhand 18951
Sejal sharma Alwar Rajasthan 18765
Shaktika Kulshreshta Agra Uttar Pradesh 18156
Shambhavi  Moghe Raipur Chattisgarh 18643
Sharad Yadav Guna Madhya pradesh 18115
shashwat  jain Indore Madhya Pradesh 18197
Shejal  Kumbhare Hoshangabad Madhya pradesh 18315
Shreeyash Thapak Khandwa Madhya pradesh 18118
Shreya Pandey Raipur Chattisgarh 18603
Shweta   Varanasi Uttar Pradesh 18963
Siddhi  jain Jaipur Rajasthan 18758
Simran Pahuja Jhansi Uttar Pradesh 18416
Sneha  Agrawal Anupur Madhya Pradesh 18631
Sourabh  Soni Indore Madhya pradesh 18176
SRashti RathOre Indore Madhya Pradesh 18127
SUJAY KHARE JABALPUR Madhya pradesh 18503
Surya Bhandari Pauri Uttarakhand 18123
Suyash Varma Indore Madhya pradesh 18168
SUYASH MISHRA REWA Madhya pradesh 18310
Swati Singh Waidhan Madhya pradesh 18952
syed ali bhopal Madhya pradesh 18312
Tanya Perrie Allahabad Uttar Pradesh 18854
Tarun  Khandelwal Indore Madhya pradesh 18205
Tawfeeq Banday Srinagar Jammu and Kashmir 18760
Vaibhav Kumar Araria Bihar 18737
Vidhishree Tiwari Raipur Chattisgarh 18642
Vijaydeep Indriya Shajapur Madhya Pradesh 18139
Virat Balhara Rohtak Haryana 18921
Vishal singh  Gurjar Ajmer Rajasthan 18705
Yadavi  Kiran Patna Bihar 18734
Yamini Musale New Harsud Madhya pradesh 18106
Yamini  Mudgal Meerut Uttar Pradesh 18909
Yashasvi Mujalde Barwani Madhya pradesh 18161

Note- *ALL the student who got rank in IILET-2018, deposit your confirmation Amount of Rs. 51000/- and Registration Amount of Rs.12000/- ( Non Refundable) before 8th June 2018 to avail scholarship of Rs 10000/- for Academic Session 2018-19 ( No scholarship after last date of confirmation of admission)

 

×

Enquiry Form


Subscribe weekly newsletter