Rau Pithampur Road, Opp. IIM, Indore (M.P.)

+91-9977019777, 9977091777

indoreinstituteoflaw@gmail.com

IILET Result


The final list of students selected through Indore Institute of law entrance test (IILET) 2016. For confirmation of admission for academic session 2016-17. Students need to deposit Rs 51000/- (non-refundable) in our belonging bank account latest by June 4th 2016.

Bank Detail

Name :INDORE INSTITUTE OF LAW
Bank Name: BANK OF INDIA
Branch : Saket Nagar, Indore
A/C No : 880220110000544
IFSC Code : BKID0008802



OR



Name : INDORE INSTITUTE OF LAW
Bank Name: STATE BANK OF INDIA
Branch : Sch no 54 AB Road
A/C No : 53001040267
IFSC Code : SBIN0030450

IILET 2016 Selection

Name Of Student  City  State
Aastha Aggarawal Jaipur Rajasthan
Aayushi Shrivastava Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
Abhishek Tomar Ambah Madhya Pradesh
Aditi Bhadury Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Aditya Ratore Shehdol Madhya Pradesh
Aman Ahmed Mahiyar Madhya Pradesh
Aman Gupta Raisen Madhya Pradesh
Aman pareek Ajmer Rajasthan
Amratansh Singh Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
Anandita Singh Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Anju Kumari Jaipur Rajasthan
Annanya Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Archit  Muradabad Uttar Pradesh
Arnesh Dixit  Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
Ayushi Kamra Jaipur Rajasthan
Ayushi Thakur Khurai  Madhya Pradesh
Bharat Meena Jaipur Rajasthan
Bhavni Sahai Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Damini Ganguly Ahmedabad Gujrat
Deependra Singh Rewa Madhya Pradesh
Dhananjay Sharma Jaipur Rajasthan
Divya Goyal Hisar Harayana
Gunjan Chawla Jaipur Rajasthan
Gunjan Sharma Churu Rajasthan
Harita Tanwar Jaipur Rajasthan
Himanshu Agrawal Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Hitesh Choudhary Jaipur Rajasthan
Karan Saluja Hissar Harayana
Kartik Goel Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Khoshboo Bisht Indore Madhya Pradesh
khushagra  Jain Agra Uttar Pradesh
Kratarth Bhargava Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
Kushgra  Bhatnagar Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
Lavina Bachnani Jaipur Rajasthan
Mahima Yadav Jaipur Rajasthan
Manav Sanghvi Ahmedabad Gujrat
Munmun Kadam Ajmer Rajasthan
Muskan Lacchuka Bilaspur Chattisgarh
Navnika Kumari Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
Nivedita Sharma Indore Madhya Pradesh
Ojashvi Chopda Raipur Chattisgarh
Parul Sharma Jaipur Rajasthan
Pratiksha sharma Ajmer Rajasthan
Puneet chhabra Ajmer Rajasthan
PURVA RANSINGH Dhanteri Chattisgarh
Rahul Kumar Verma Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Rashmi Duhan Hisar harayana
Ritika Sahu Bhilai Chattisgarh
Saket Pandey Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Samanway Sharma Indore Madhya Pradesh
Saransh Patle Balaghat Madhya Pradesh
Saurabh Kumar Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Saurabh Singh Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
Sharvan Amin Mumbai Maharashtra
shiralee Kinariwala Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Shrey pradhan Ajmer Rajasthan
Shrinkhla Chaurasia Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Shristi Jain Indore Madhya Pradesh
Shubham Maheshwari Ajmer Rajasthan
Shubhdeep Jain Agra Uttar Pradesh
Siddharth Singh Deval Ajmer Rajasthan
Sonia Mohnani Rewa Madhya Pradesh
Sudhakar Mishra Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
Sumit Hissar Harayana
Suniti Maliviya Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
Sunny Ram Chandani Jaipur Rajasthan
Suyash Shrivastava Tikamgarh Madhya Pradesh
Tanushree Upadhayay Jaipur Rajasthan
Tanya Singh Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Teena Sidhar Hisar Harayana
Tooba Khan Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
Trapti pareek Ajmer Rajasthan
Udbhav Gupta Begumganj Madhya Pradesh
Utkarsh Sinha Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
Vaibhav Jain  Jaipur Rajasthan
Vaibhavi Wadhwani Indore Madhya Pradesh
Varsha Khatri Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Vivek Kumar Singh Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Yash Pareek Jaipur Rajasthan
Yashswi Pachori Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh

Waiting List 2016

Name Of Student  City  State
Abhishek Ashwin Ahemdabad Gujrat
Abhishek Sawal Jaipur Rajasthan
Allan David Ajmer Rajasthan
Aniket Sharma Ajmer Rajasthan
Ankur Bhagat Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Anshika Yadav Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
Anuj Tiwari Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
Ashmita Arahatia Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Bhumika Sankhula Ajmer Rajasthan
Deepanshu Heda Chittorgarh Rajasthan
Gaoraang Ranjan Jaipur Rajasthan
Gaurav Dadhich Jodhpur Rajasthan
Gurleen Kalra Bilaspur Chattisgarh
Harshita Kashyap Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
Jahnvi Bhala Jaipur Rajasthan
Jeetram Choudhary Jaipur Rajasthan
Jinesh Patel Surat Gujrat
Kartik  Sharma Jaipur Rajasthan
Kaushal Mishra Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Lakshay Kumar Faridabad Uttar Pradesh
Mahak Sharma Hissar Harayana
Manan Gakhar Hisar Harayana
Nitin Pathak Karauli Rajasthan
palak Chhabra Jaipur Rajasthan
Pankah Kumar Hisar Harayana
Paras Chopra Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
Paritosh Sharma Indore Madhya Pradesh
Prachi tyagi Ajmer Rajasthan
Pranjal kumar Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
prashant kumar Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Ram Soni Jaipur Rajasthan
Rashmi Verma Sehore Madhya Pradesh
Ruman  Hisar Harayana
Rupali Sharma Jaipur Rajasthan
Sakshi Bhandari Ajmer Rajasthan
Sankalp Dwiwedi Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
Shubham Maheshwari Ahemdabad Gujrat
Simran Prem Ahuja Raipur Chattisgarh
Vidushi Sharma Jaipur Rajasthan
Yakshrajsinh Surat Gujrat

Note: In case of non-deposit of fees waiting list will be cleared on priority order.
Special Note: For the waiting list, Student list will be confirmed after June 6th 2016, Monday


Copyright © 2014 - INDORE INSTITUTE OF LAW I Design by - Webcraft-IT